Australia Basketball Live Scores & Match Results
Geelong United Women Melbourne Tigers Women
7:00
Ended
Geelong United Women
91
Melbourne Tigers Women
77
Kilsyth Cobras Women Mount Gambier Pioneers Women
7:30
Ended
Kilsyth Cobras Women
48
Mount Gambier Pioneers Women
69
Frankston Blues Women Nunawading Spectres Women
7:30
Ended
Frankston Blues Women
85
Nunawading Spectres Women
59
Casey Cavaliers Women Eltham Wildcats Women
7:30
Ended
Casey Cavaliers Women
78
Eltham Wildcats Women
83
Ballarat Rush Women Dandenong Rangers Women
7:30
Ended
Ballarat Rush Women
82
Dandenong Rangers Women
75
Ringwood Hawks Women Keilor Thunder Women
8:00
Ended
Ringwood Hawks Women
78
Keilor Thunder Women
84
Launceston Tornadoes Women Sandringham Sabres Women
8:00
Ended
Launceston Tornadoes Women
54
Sandringham Sabres Women
86
Knox Raiders Women Bendigo Braves Women
8:00
Ended
Knox Raiders Women
87
Bendigo Braves Women
85
Diamond Valley Eagles Women Waverley Falcons Women
8:00
Ended
Diamond Valley Eagles Women
72
Waverley Falcons Women
85
Geelong Supercats Melbourne Tigers
9:00
Ended
Geelong Supercats
72
Melbourne Tigers
66
Kilsyth Cobras Mount Gambier Pioneers
9:30
Ended
Kilsyth Cobras
81
Mount Gambier Pioneers
90
Frankston Blues Nunawading Spectres
9:30
Ended
Frankston Blues
93
Nunawading Spectres
102
Casey Cavaliers Eltham Wildcats
9:30
Ended
Casey Cavaliers
71
Eltham Wildcats
100
Ballarat Miners Dandenong Rangers
9:30
Ended
Ballarat Miners
84
Dandenong Rangers
86
Diamond Valley Eagles Waverley Falcons
10:00
Ended
Diamond Valley Eagles
97
Waverley Falcons
102
Ringwood Hawks Keilor Thunder
10:00
Ended
Ringwood Hawks
70
Keilor Thunder
77
NW Tasmania Thunder Sandringham Sabres
10:00
Ended
NW Tasmania Thunder
80
Sandringham Sabres
94
Knox Raiders Bendigo Braves
10:00
Ended
Knox Raiders
97
Bendigo Braves
72
BA Coe Hornsby Spiders
5:00
Ended
BA Coe
75
Hornsby Spiders
81
Sydney Comets Illawarra Hawks NBL1
7:30
Ended
Sydney Comets
120
Illawarra Hawks NBL1
81
Norths Bears Central Coast Crusaders
8:00
Ended
Norths Bears
110
Central Coast Crusaders
100
Bankstown Bruins Maitland Mustangs
9:00
Ended
Bankstown Bruins
87
Maitland Mustangs
100
Penrith Panthers Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
9:30
Ended
Penrith Panthers
65
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
105
Hills Hornets Sutherland Sharks
9:30
Ended
Hills Hornets
105
Sutherland Sharks
81
Albury Wodonga Bandits Newcastle Falcons
9:30
Ended
Albury Wodonga Bandits
94
Newcastle Falcons
88
Northside Wizards North Gold Coast Seahawks
9:00
Ended
Northside Wizards
75
North Gold Coast Seahawks
73
South West Metro Pirates Logan Thunder
9:30
Ended
South West Metro Pirates
91
Logan Thunder
95
Southern Districts Spartans Darwin Salties
10:00
Ended
Southern Districts Spartans
92
Darwin Salties
106
Mackay Meteors Sunshine Coast Phoenix
10:30
Ended
Mackay Meteors
117
Sunshine Coast Phoenix
77
Cairns Marlins Gold Coast Rollers
10:30
Ended
Cairns Marlins
90
Gold Coast Rollers
92
South West Slammers East Perth Eagles
11:00
Ended
South West Slammers
89
East Perth Eagles
95
Mandurah Magic Warwick Senators
11:00
Ended
Mandurah Magic
107
Warwick Senators
103
Rockingham Flames Geraldton Buccaneers
11:30
Ended
Rockingham Flames
94
Geraldton Buccaneers
116
Cockburn Cougars Lakeside Lightning
11:30
Ended
Cockburn Cougars
74
Lakeside Lightning
101
Goldfields Giants Willetton Tigers
12:00
Ended
Goldfields Giants
87
Willetton Tigers
90
Kalamunda Eastern Suns Joondalup Wolves
12:30
Ended
Kalamunda Eastern Suns
68
Joondalup Wolves
93
Northside Wizards Women North Gold Coast Seahawks Women
7:00
Ended
Northside Wizards Women
89
North Gold Coast Seahawks Women
74
South West Metro Pirates Women Logan Thunder Women
7:30
Ended
South West Metro Pirates Women
75
Logan Thunder Women
66
Southern District Spartans Women Darwin Salties Women
8:00
Ended
Southern District Spartans Women
97
Darwin Salties Women
75
Mackay Meteorettes Women Sunshine Coast Phoenix Women
8:30
Ended
Mackay Meteorettes Women
88
Sunshine Coast Phoenix Women
70
Cairns Dolphins Women Gold Coast Rollers Women
8:30
Ended
Cairns Dolphins Women
96
Gold Coast Rollers Women
79
Norths Bears Women Central Coast Crusaders Women
6:00
Ended
Norths Bears Women
78
Central Coast Crusaders Women
59
Bankstown Bruins Women Maitland Mustangs Women
7:00
Ended
Bankstown Bruins Women
80
Maitland Mustangs Women
76
Penrith Panthers Women Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Women
7:30
Ended
Penrith Panthers Women
40
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Women
63
Hills Hornets Women Sutherland Sharks Women
7:30
Ended
Hills Hornets Women
70
Sutherland Sharks Women
99
Canberra Nationals Women Inner West Bulls Women
7:30
Ended
Canberra Nationals Women
93
Inner West Bulls Women
47
Albury Wodonga Bandits Women Newcastle Falcons Women
7:30
Ended
Albury Wodonga Bandits Women
98
Newcastle Falcons Women
66
Sydney Comets Women Illawarra Hawks Women
9:30
Ended
Sydney Comets Women
93
Illawarra Hawks Women
63
South West Slammers Women East Perth Eagles Women
9:00
Ended
South West Slammers Women
48
East Perth Eagles Women
89
Mandurah Magic Women Warwick Senators Women
9:00
Ended
Mandurah Magic Women
74
Warwick Senators Women
89
Cockburn Cougars Women Lakeside Lightning Women
9:30
Ended
Cockburn Cougars Women
106
Lakeside Lightning Women
70
Goldfields Giants Women Willetton Tigers Women
10:00
Ended
Goldfields Giants Women
64
Willetton Tigers Women
105
Kalamunda Eastern Suns Women Joondalup Wolves Women
10:30
Ended
Kalamunda Eastern Suns Women
106
Joondalup Wolves Women
101
Sunbury Jets Camberwell Dragons
10:00
Ended
Sunbury Jets
93
Camberwell Dragons
79
Keysborough Cougars Hume City Broncos
10:00
Ended
Keysborough Cougars
96
Hume City Broncos
83
Wyndham Basketball Blackburn Vikings
10:30
Ended
Wyndham Basketball
116
Blackburn Vikings
104
Forestville Eagles Southern Tigers
10:30
Ended
Forestville Eagles
93
Southern Tigers
90
North Adelaide Rockets South Adelaide Panthers
10:45
Ended
North Adelaide Rockets
67
South Adelaide Panthers
86
Eastern Mavericks Woodville Warriors
10:45
Ended
Eastern Mavericks
81
Woodville Warriors
100
Sturt Sabres Norwood Flames
10:45
Ended
Sturt Sabres
94
Norwood Flames
92
Central District Lions West Adelaide Bearcats
10:45
Ended
Central District Lions
97
West Adelaide Bearcats
83
Forestville Eagles Women Southern Tigers Women
8:45
Ended
Forestville Eagles Women
86
Southern Tigers Women
52
North Adelaide Rockets Women South Adelaide Panthers Women
9:00
Ended
North Adelaide Rockets Women
73
South Adelaide Panthers Women
74
Sturt Sabres Women Norwood Flames Women
9:00
Ended
Sturt Sabres Women
68
Norwood Flames Women
50
Central District Lions Women West Adelaide Bearcats Women
9:00
Ended
Central District Lions Women
68
West Adelaide Bearcats Women
77
Eastern Mavericks Women Woodville Warriors Women
9:00
Ended
Eastern Mavericks Women
58
Woodville Warriors Women
80
Warrnambool Mermaids Women Sherbrooke Suns Women
7:30
Ended
Warrnambool Mermaids Women
62
Sherbrooke Suns Women
65
Sunbury Jets Women Camberwell Dragons Women
8:00
Ended
Sunbury Jets Women
85
Camberwell Dragons Women
62
Wyndham Basketball Women Bulleen Boomers Women
8:30
Ended
Wyndham Basketball Women
101
Bulleen Boomers Women
64