Football Denmark Superligaen 2023/2024 Live Scores, Fixtures, Standings and Results
Superligaen
Matches
May 25
Randers FC Vejle
13:00
Randers FC
Vejle
Hvidovre IF Lyngby
13:00
Hvidovre IF
Lyngby
Viborg Odense BK
13:00
Viborg
Odense BK
May 26
FC Copenhagen FC Nordsjaelland
15:00
FC Copenhagen
FC Nordsjaelland
Midtjylland Silkeborg IF
15:00
Midtjylland
Silkeborg IF
Brondby AGF Aarhus
15:00
Brondby
AGF Aarhus
Season
21 Jul 2023
3 Jun 2024
Superliga Standings
#
Team
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Pts
Last 5
Championship round
Relegation Round
#
Team
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Pts
Last 5
Championship round
Relegation Round
#
Team
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Pts
Last 5
Championship round
Relegation Round
Championship Round Standings
#
Team
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Pts
Last 5
Champions League Qualification
UEFA Conference League Qualification
Qualification Playoffs
UEFA Europa League Qualification
#
Team
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Pts
Last 5
Champions League Qualification
UEFA Conference League Qualification
Qualification Playoffs
UEFA Europa League Qualification
#
Team
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Pts
Last 5
Champions League Qualification
UEFA Conference League Qualification
Qualification Playoffs
UEFA Europa League Qualification
Relegation Round Standings
#
Team
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Pts
Last 5
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
#
Team
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Pts
Last 5
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
#
Team
P
W
D
L
GA
GF
Pts
Last 5
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
Results
May 21
AGF Aarhus FC Copenhagen
17:00
Ended
AGF Aarhus
3
FC Copenhagen
2
May 20
FC Nordsjaelland Midtjylland
16:00
Ended
FC Nordsjaelland
3
Midtjylland
3
Silkeborg IF Brondby
14:00
Ended
Silkeborg IF
0
Brondby
2
Vejle Hvidovre IF
12:00
Ended
Vejle
2
Hvidovre IF
0
Lyngby Viborg
12:00
Ended
Lyngby
3
Viborg
1
May 19
Odense BK Randers FC
12:00
Ended
Odense BK
2
Randers FC
0
May 16
FC Copenhagen Midtjylland
18:00
Ended
FC Copenhagen
1
Midtjylland
2
AGF Aarhus Silkeborg IF
16:00
Ended
AGF Aarhus
0
Silkeborg IF
1
Hvidovre IF Odense BK
16:00
Ended
Hvidovre IF
1
Odense BK
2
May 15
Brondby FC Nordsjaelland
18:00
Ended
Brondby
1
FC Nordsjaelland
0
Vejle Lyngby
16:00
Ended
Vejle
1
Lyngby
0
Randers FC Viborg
16:00
Ended
Randers FC
1
Viborg
0
May 12
FC Nordsjaelland Silkeborg IF
18:00
Ended
FC Nordsjaelland
4
Silkeborg IF
1
Midtjylland AGF Aarhus
16:00
Ended
Midtjylland
2
AGF Aarhus
1
Brondby FC Copenhagen
14:00
Ended
Brondby
1
FC Copenhagen
3
Viborg Vejle
12:00
Ended
Viborg
1
Vejle
2
Randers FC Hvidovre IF
12:00
Ended
Randers FC
2
Hvidovre IF
2
May 10
Odense BK Lyngby
17:00
Ended
Odense BK
1
Lyngby
2
May 06
Vejle Odense BK
17:00
Ended
Vejle
3
Odense BK
2
May 05
Midtjylland Brondby
16:00
Ended
Midtjylland
3
Brondby
2
Silkeborg IF FC Copenhagen
14:00
Ended
Silkeborg IF
0
FC Copenhagen
3
Hvidovre IF Viborg
12:00
Ended
Hvidovre IF
0
Viborg
1
Lyngby Randers FC
12:00
Ended
Lyngby
2
Randers FC
1
May 03
AGF Aarhus FC Nordsjaelland
17:00
Ended
AGF Aarhus
1
FC Nordsjaelland
3
April 29
Silkeborg IF Midtjylland
17:00
Ended
Silkeborg IF
3
Midtjylland
0
April 28
FC Copenhagen AGF Aarhus
16:00
Ended
FC Copenhagen
3
AGF Aarhus
2
FC Nordsjaelland Brondby
14:00
Ended
FC Nordsjaelland
1
Brondby
1
Odense BK Hvidovre IF
12:00
Ended
Odense BK
1
Hvidovre IF
2
Viborg Randers FC
12:00
Ended
Viborg
0
Randers FC
0
April 26
Lyngby Vejle
17:00
Ended
Lyngby
1
Vejle
1
April 22
FC Nordsjaelland AGF Aarhus
17:00
Ended
FC Nordsjaelland
7
AGF Aarhus
2
April 21
Brondby Midtjylland
16:00
Ended
Brondby
2
Midtjylland
1
FC Copenhagen Silkeborg IF
14:00
Ended
FC Copenhagen
2
Silkeborg IF
0
Hvidovre IF Vejle
12:00
Ended
Hvidovre IF
2
Vejle
1
Viborg Lyngby
12:00
Ended
Viborg
2
Lyngby
1
April 19
Randers FC Odense BK
17:00
Ended
Randers FC
2
Odense BK
2
April 15
Silkeborg IF FC Nordsjaelland
17:00
Ended
Silkeborg IF
0
FC Nordsjaelland
1
April 14
Midtjylland FC Copenhagen
16:00
Ended
Midtjylland
2
FC Copenhagen
2
AGF Aarhus Brondby
14:00
Ended
AGF Aarhus
2
Brondby
2
Lyngby Hvidovre IF
12:00
Ended
Lyngby
1
Hvidovre IF
1
Vejle Randers FC
12:00
Ended
Vejle
1
Randers FC
2
April 12
Odense BK Viborg
17:00
Ended
Odense BK
1
Viborg
3
April 08
Brondby Silkeborg IF
17:00
Ended
Brondby
1
Silkeborg IF
1
April 07
AGF Aarhus Midtjylland
16:00
Ended
AGF Aarhus
0
Midtjylland
1
FC Nordsjaelland FC Copenhagen
14:00
Ended
FC Nordsjaelland
2
FC Copenhagen
1
Vejle Viborg
12:00
Ended
Vejle
1
Viborg
1
Hvidovre IF Randers FC
12:00
Ended
Hvidovre IF
1
Randers FC
3
April 05
Lyngby Odense BK
17:00
Ended
Lyngby
0
Odense BK
0
April 02
Odense BK Vejle
17:00
Ended
Odense BK
0
Vejle
1
April 01
Silkeborg IF AGF Aarhus
16:00
Ended
Silkeborg IF
2
AGF Aarhus
2
Top Players
Scorers
1
German Onugha
Vejle
15
2
Nicolai Vallys
Brondby
13
3
Andri Gudjohnsen
Lyngby
13
4
Cho Gue-sung
Midtjylland
12
5
Patrick Mortensen
AGF Aarhus
12
6
Ohi Omoijuanfo
Brondby
10
7
Franculino
Midtjylland
10
8
Alexander Lind
Silkeborg IF
10
9
Mohammed Fuseini
Randers FC
9
10
Andreas Schjelderup
FC Nordsjaelland
9
11
Marcus Ingvartsen
FC Nordsjaelland
9
12
Orri Oskarsson
FC Copenhagen
9
13
Mohamed Elyounoussi
FC Copenhagen
9
14
Stefan Teitur Thordarson
Silkeborg IF
9
15
Yuito Suzuki
Brondby
9
16
Mathias Kvistgaarden
Brondby
8
17
Anosike Ementa
Viborg
8
18
Diogo Goncalves
FC Copenhagen
8
19
Dario Osorio
Midtjylland
8
20
Tobias Bendix Thomsen
Hvidovre IF
8
21
Louicius Don Deedson
Odense BK
8
22
Isak Jensen
Viborg
7
23
Bashkim Kadrii
Odense BK
7
24
Roony Bardghji
FC Copenhagen
7
25
Ibrahim Osman
FC Nordsjaelland
6
26
Benjamin Nygren
FC Nordsjaelland
6
27
Lirim Qamili
Hvidovre IF
6
28
Tobias Bech
AGF Aarhus
6
29
Saevar Atli Magnusson
Lyngby
5
30
Filip Bundgaard Kristensen
Brondby
5
31
Frederik Gytkjaer
Lyngby
5
32
Simen Bolkan Nordli
Randers FC
5
33
Oliver Sorensen
Midtjylland
5
34
Kevin Diks
FC Copenhagen
4
35
Mads Bech Sorensen
Midtjylland
4
36
Callum McCowatt
Silkeborg IF
4
37
Tonni Adamsen
Silkeborg IF
4
38
Christian Jakobsen
Hvidovre IF
4
39
Stephen Odey
Randers FC
4
40
Tochi Phil Chukwuani
Lyngby
4
41
Lasso Coulibaly
Randers FC
4
42
Jeppe Tverskov
FC Nordsjaelland
4
43
Sean Klaiber
Brondby
4
44
Charles
Midtjylland
4
45
Conrad Harder
FC Nordsjaelland
4
46
Viktor Claesson
FC Copenhagen
4
47
Martin Frese
FC Nordsjaelland
4
48
Ola Brynhildsen
Midtjylland
4
49
Elias Achouri
FC Copenhagen
4
50
Soren Tengstedt
Silkeborg IF
4
Assists
1
Elias Achouri
FC Copenhagen
14
2
Daniel Svensson
FC Nordsjaelland
8
3
Yuito Suzuki
Brondby
7
4
Nicolai Vallys
Brondby
7
5
Ibrahim Osman
FC Nordsjaelland
7
6
Musa Juwara
Vejle
6
7
Sergio Pereira Andrade
Viborg
6
8
Andreas Schjelderup
FC Nordsjaelland
6
9
Rasmus Falk
FC Copenhagen
5
10
Gift Links
AGF Aarhus
5
11
Rami Hajal
Odense BK
5
12
Marko Divkovic
Brondby
5
13
Daniel Wass
Brondby
5
14
Mohamed Elyounoussi
FC Copenhagen
5
15
Tonni Adamsen
Silkeborg IF
5
16
Mathias Kvistgaarden
Brondby
5
17
Christian Sorensen
FC Copenhagen
4
18
Felix Beijmo
AGF Aarhus
4
19
Mikkel Kallesoe
Randers FC
4
20
Paulinho
Midtjylland
4
21
Orri Oskarsson
FC Copenhagen
4
22
Hamza Barry
Vejle
4
23
Ferslev Anders Klynge
Silkeborg IF
4
24
Magnus Fredslund
Hvidovre IF
4
25
Mikael Anderson
AGF Aarhus
4
26
Martin Frese
FC Nordsjaelland
4
27
Leeroy Owusu
Odense BK
4
28
Anosike Ementa
Viborg
4
29
Lasso Coulibaly
Randers FC
4
30
Oliver Sorensen
Midtjylland
4
31
Oliver Olsen
Randers FC
4
32
Ibrahim Said
Viborg
3
33
Viktor Claesson
FC Copenhagen
3
34
Filip Bundgaard Kristensen
Randers FC
3
35
Frederik Gytkjaer
Lyngby
3
36
Sven Kohler
Odense BK
3
37
Magnus Risgaard Jensen
Lyngby
3
38
Alexander Lind
Silkeborg IF
3
39
Franculino
Midtjylland
3
40
Marcus Ingvartsen
FC Nordsjaelland
3
41
Eric Kahl
AGF Aarhus
3
42
Thomas Gundelund
Vejle
3
43
Patrick Mortensen
AGF Aarhus
3
44
Bashkim Kadrii
Odense BK
3
45
Cho Gue-sung
Midtjylland
3
46
Saevar Atli Magnusson
Lyngby
3
47
Kolbeinn Birgir Finnsson
Lyngby
3
48
Mads Enggaard
Randers FC
3
49
Mohammed Diomande
FC Nordsjaelland
3
50
Kasper Kusk
Silkeborg IF
2
Yellow cards
1
Raul Albentosa Redal
Vejle
11
2
Sven Kohler
Odense BK
10
3
Nicolai Poulsen
AGF Aarhus
9
4
Jonas Gemmer
Hvidovre IF
9
5
Denis Kolinger
Vejle
8
6
Eric Kahl
AGF Aarhus
8
7
Martin Frese
FC Nordsjaelland
8
8
Matti Boge Olsen
Hvidovre IF
8
9
Jean-Manuel Mbom
Viborg
7
10
Elias Achouri
FC Copenhagen
7
11
Daniel Wass
Brondby
7
12
Mads Enggaard
Randers FC
7
13
Saeid Ezatolahi
Vejle
6
14
Charles
Midtjylland
6
15
Frederik Alves
Brondby
6
16
Ibrahim Said
Viborg
6
17
Magnus Knudsen
AGF Aarhus
6
18
Stefan Velkov
Vejle
6
19
Oliver Olsen
Randers FC
6
20
Ahmed Iljazovski
Hvidovre IF
6
21
Anosike Ementa
Viborg
6
22
Pelle Mattsson
Silkeborg IF
6
23
Oliver Sonne
Silkeborg IF
6
24
Marc Muniesa
Lyngby
5
25
Jacob Andersen
AGF Aarhus
5
26
Mohammed Diomande
FC Nordsjaelland
5
27
Tom Trybull
Odense BK
5
28
Alasana Manneh
Odense BK
5
29
Casper Kaarsbo Winther
Lyngby
5
30
Martin Spelmann
Hvidovre IF
5
31
Henrik Dalsgaard
Midtjylland
5
32
Mads Sondergaard Clausen
Viborg
5
33
Louicius Don Deedson
Odense BK
5
34
Sverrir Ingason
Midtjylland
5
35
Rasmus Falk
FC Copenhagen
5
36
Elias Jelert Kristensen
FC Copenhagen
5
37
Felix Beijmo
AGF Aarhus
5
38
Christian Jakobsen
Hvidovre IF
5
39
Rami Hajal
Odense BK
5
40
Wessel Dammers
Randers FC
5
41
Pascal Gregor
Lyngby
5
42
Jacob Rasmussen
Brondby
5
43
Conrad Harder
FC Nordsjaelland
4
44
Jordan Larsson
FC Copenhagen
4
45
Frederik Brandhof
AGF Aarhus
4
46
Adam Gabriel
Midtjylland
4
47
Diogo Goncalves
FC Copenhagen
4
48
Andre Romer
Midtjylland
4
49
Magnus Fredslund
Hvidovre IF
4
50
Alexander Busch
Silkeborg IF
4
Red cards
1
Kevin Tshiembe
Brondby
2
2
Stefan Gartenmann
Midtjylland
1
3
Pablo Antonio Ortiz Cabezas
Midtjylland
1
4
Tobias Pajbjerg Anker
AGF Aarhus
1
5
Renato Junior
Viborg
1
6
Henrik Heggheim
Brondby
1
7
Tobias Lauritsen
Vejle
1
8
Casper Kaarsbo Winther
Lyngby
1
9
Ibrahim Said
Viborg
1
10
Alexander Lind
Silkeborg IF
1
11
Bailey Peacock-Farrell
AGF Aarhus
1
12
Wessel Dammers
Randers FC
1